Coordenador:
Cristiano Barbosa Campanholo

 
Comissão

André Marun Lyrio
Michel Alexandre Yazbek
Penelope Esther Palominos
Rafaela Silva Guimarães Gonçalves
Ricardo Acayaba de Toledo
Rodrigo Luppino Assad
Sonia Maria Alvarenga Anti Loduca
Sueli Coelho da Silva Carneiro
Tatiana Karenini Muller

 
Consultores

Carla da Fontoura Dionello
Claudia Goldenstein Schainberg
Lenise Brandão Pieruccetti
Luiza Fuoco Rocha
Monique Kowalski Schmitz
Rodrigo de Oliveira
Rubens Bonfiglioli
Thomas Carvalho da Silva
Valderílio Feijó Azevedo
Vanessa de Oliveira Magalhães

Coordenadora:
Karina Rossi Bonfiglioli

 

Comissão

Adriana Maria Kakehasi
Ana Cristina de Medeiros Ribeiro
Charlles Heldan de Moura Castro
Claiton Viegas Brenol
Gustavo Luiz Behrens Pinto
Licia Maria Henrique da Mota
Mariana Peixoto Guimarães Ubirajara e Silva de Souza
Vitor Alves Cruz

 

Consultores

Ana Paula Monteiro Gomides Reis
Angela Luzia Branco P Duarte
Geraldo da Rocha Castelar Pinheiro
Ieda Maria M Laurindo
Ivânio Alvez Pereira
Jose Fernando Verztman
Luciana Feitosa Muniz
Manoel Barros Bertolo
Maria Raquel da Costa Pinto
Paulo Louzada Junior
Rina Dalva Neubarth Giorgi

Coordenador:
Valderilio Feijo Azevedo

 

Comissão

Daniel Feldman
Elisa Teresinha Hacbarth Freire
Fabiana Pompeo de Pina
Hellen Mary da Silveira de Carvalho
Juliana C Garrido
Michel Alexandre Yazbek
Paulo Chicarone Pereira

Coordenadores:
Julio Cesar Bertacini De Moraes

 

Comissão

Carla Gonçalves Schain Saad
Débora Tobaldini Russo
Fabricia Fonseca Simil
Juliana Zonzini Gaino
Mariana Peixoto Guimarães Ubirajara e Silva de Souza
Rafael Barreto Paes de Carvalho
Ricardo Acayaba de Toledo
Rodrigo de Oliveira
Sonia Cristina de Magalhães Souza Fialho

 

Consultores

Adriana de Holanda Mafaldo Diógenes
Ana Teresa Amoedo Martinez
Antonio Scafuto Scotton
Carlos Alexandre de Souza Bomtempo
Georges Basile Christopoulos
Jose Roberto Miranda
Rafael de Oliveira Fraga
Reno Martins Coelho
Thales Henrique Viana Azevedo
Vander Fernandes

Coordenador:
Martin Fabio Jennings Simões

 
Comissão:

Ari Radu
Claudia Schainberg
Felipe Sebastião Assis Reis
Jose Geraldo M.Troiano Filho
Luiza Helena Coutinho Ribeiro
Marco Antonio Pontes
Marco Aurelio Goldenfum
Rafael Navarrete Fernandez
Maria Roberta Melo Pereira Soares

 

Consultores:

Rafael Alves Cordeiro

Coordenador:
Andre Luiz Shinji Hayata

 
Comissão

Abel Pereira de Souza Junior
Cassia Bossi Semmelmann
Ricardo Machado Xavier

 
Consultores

Alexandre Ibrahim Uehbe de Oliveira
Anna Beatriz Assad Maia
Daniele Scherer
Deonilson Ghizoni Schmoeller
Eduardo Benevides Lindote Filho
Fernando Schmidt Fernandes
Flavio Fernando Nogueira de Melo
Marco Tadeu Moreira de Moraes
Marco Tulio Muniz Franco
Rosangela Aparecida Oliveira Aurichio

Coordenador:
Henrique Josef

 
Comissão

Adil Muhib Samara
Celio Roberto Gonçalves
Eliane Battani Dourador
Hilton Seda
João Francisco Marques Neto
Joaquim Jaguaribe Nava Ribeiro
José Eduardo de Carvalho Gonçalves
Jose Knoplich
Jose Marques Filho
Lauredo Ventura Bandeira
Mario Newton Leitão de Azedo
Plinio José Amaral

Coordenador:
Fernando Augusto Chiuchetta

Comissão:

Eduardo dos Santos Paiva
José Eduardo Martinez
José Roberto Provenza
Luiz Santos de Freitas
Marcelo Cruz Rezende
Marcos Aurélio Freitas Machado
Marcos Renato de Assis
Milton Helfenstein Jr
Rafael Navarrete Fernandez

 

Consultores:

Alessandra Souza Braz Caldas de Aandrade
Aline Ranzolin
Ana Paula Monteiro Gomides Reis
Andrea Pimentel Fonseca Gomia
Juliana Maria de Freitas Trindade Costa
Marco Antonio Gonçalves Pontes Filho
Marco Aurelio Goldenfum
Marcos Paulo Veloso Correia
Nilton Salles Rosa Neto
Roberto Ezequiel Heymann

Coordenadora:
Elaine Lira Medeiros De Bezerra

Comissão

Carolina de Souza Müller
César Emile Baakline
Maria José Pereira Vilar
Rina Dalva Neubarth Giorgi
Simone Appenzeller
Wilton Ferreira Silva Santos

 

Subcomissão para Acreditação de Residências Médicas

Dawton Torigoe
Fabiola Brasil Barbosa Rodrigues
Sueli Coelho da Silva Carneiro

 

Consultores

Carlos Augusto Ferreira de Andrade
Dante Valdetaro Bianchi
Fabiana Pompeo de Pina
Gustavo Gomes Resende
Jozélio Freire de Carvalho
Marcia Midori Shinzato
Míriam Küster Huber
Rejane Maria Rodrigues de Abreu Vieira
Sheila Marcia de A Fontenele
Vander Fernandes

Coordenador:
Ana Karla Guedes

 

Comissão

Ana Luiza Mendes Amorim Caparroz
Daniela Castelo Azevedo
David Cezar Titton
Leonardo Santos Hoff
Mirhelen Mendes de Abreu
Sergio Candido Kowalski
Solange Murta Barros
Themis Mizerkowski Torres
Virginia Fernandes Moça Trevisani

Coordenadora:
Cristiane Kayser Veiga Da Silva

 
Comissão

Adriana Fontes Zimmermann
Alex Magno Coelho Horimoto
Andrea Tavares Dantas
Carolina de Souza Müller
Juliana Yuri Sekiyama
Lucas Victória de Oliveira Martins
Maria Carolina de Oliveira Rodrigues
Percival Degrava Sampaio-Barros
Sandra Maximiano de Oliveira

 

Consultores

Ana Paula Toledo Del Rio
Daniela Aparecida de Moraes
Eduardo José do Rosário e Souza
Eutilia Andrade Mederios Freire
Karina Gatz Capobianco
Lilian scussel lonzetti
Maria Cecilia da Fonseca Salgado
Mauro Keiserman
Renata Miossi
Sheila Marcia de A Fontenele

Coordenador: 
Marcelo de Medeiros Pinheiro

 

Comissão

Andressa Miozzo Soares
Carla Gonçalves Schain Saad
Charles Lubianca Kohem
Claudia Diniz Lopes Marques
Gláucio Ricardo Werner de Castro
Gustavo Gomes Resende
Natalia Pereira Machado
Thauana Luiza Oliveira
Thiago Henrique Xavier Guimarães

 

Consultores

Adriano Chiereghin
Antônio Carlos Ximenes
Celio Roberto Goncalves
Eduardo de Souza Meirelles
Mauro Keiserman
Míriam Küster Huber
Percival Degrava Sampaio-Barros
Ricardo da Cruz Lage
Sula Glaucia Lage D Pacheco
Washington Alves Bianchi

Coordenador: 
Cleandro Pires De Albuquerque

 

Comissão

Daniela Castelo Azevedo
Jose Carlos Mansur Szajubok
José Roberto Pereira Santos
Ricardo Machado Xavier
Rita de Cássia Corrêa Miguel

Ricardo Machado Xavier

Porto Alegre – RS

Eduardo dos Santos Paiva

Curitiba – PR

Fernando Neubarth

Porto Alegre – RS

Georges Basile Christopoulos

Maceió – AL

Marcelo Medeiros Pinheiro

São Paulo – SP

Coordenador:
Ana Beatriz Vargas Dos Santos

 
Comissão

Andrey Tonetto Barbosa
Henrique Pereira Sampaio
Luiz Santos de Freitas
Nara Gualberto Cavalcanti
Renata Ferreira Rosa
Ricardo da Cruz Lage
Roberta de Almeida Pernambuco
Rodrigo Balbino Chaves Amorim
Rosa Weiss Telles

 

Consultores

Adil Muhib Samara
Antonio José Lopes Ferrari
Fernanda Pulcheri Ramos
Geraldo da Rocha Castelar Pinheiro
Hellen Mary da Silveira de Carvalho
José Carlos de Almeida Pernambuco
Laíssa Cristina Alves Alvino
Ricardo Fuler
Roberto Bernd
Samia Araujo de Sousa Studart

Coordenador:
Fabiano Brito

 
Comissão

Fernando Antonio Glasner da Rocha Araujo
Henrique de Ataíde Mariz
Letícia Ma. Kolachinski R. Brandão
Luis Eduardo Coelho Andrade
Sandra Gofinet Pasoto
Wilton Ferreira Silva Santos

Coordenador:
Edgard Torres Dos Reis Neto

 

Comissão

Ana Carolina de Oliveira e Silva Montandon
Antônio Silaide de Araújo Júnior
Danielle Christinne Soares Egypto de Brito
Debora Cerqueira Calderaro
Evandro Mendes Klumb
Francinne Machado Ribeiro
Luciana Parente Costa Seguro
Odirlei Andre Monticielo
Simone Appenzeller

 

Consultores

Andressa Aline Gasparin
Claudia Lopes Santoro Neiva
Eduardo Ferreira Borba Neto
Emilia Inoue Sato
Emily Figueiredo Neves Yuki
Lilian Tereza Lavras Costallat
Marta Maria das Chagas Medeiros
Nafice Costa Araújo
Roberto Cordeiro de Andrade Teixeira
Rosa Weiss Teles

Coordenador:
Marco Antonio G Pontes Filho

 

Comissão

Ana Carolina de Oliveira S Montandon
Danielle Resegue Angelieri
Eduardo de Paiva Magalhães
Fernanda Rodrigues Lima
Jamil Natour
Marcos Renato de Assis SP
Martin Fabio Jennings Simoes
Rosane Gouveia Vilela Machado
Taciana Paula de Souza Stacchini

 

Consultores

Izabela Guimarães
Marina do Carmo Porangaba

Coordenador:
Samuel Katsuyuki Shinjo

 

Comissão

Daniel Brito de Araujo
Fernando Henrique Carlos de Souza
Flavio Calil Petean
Gustavo Luiz Behrens Pinto
Laurindo Ferreira da Rocha Junior
Leonardo Santos Hoff
Marlise Sitima Mendes Simoes
Renata Miossi

 

Consultores

Lorenza Rosa Silvério da Silva
Mailze Campos Bezerra
Rafael Alves Cordeiro

Coordenador:
Eduardo Dos Santos Paiva

 
Comissão

Nafice Costa Araujo
Tatiana de Freitas Tourinho
Varlei Antônio Serrato

 

Consultores

Amanda Terra de Sá Koerich
Eduardo de Paiva Magalhães
Izabela Guimarães
Luiz Felipe Adsuara
Rejane Leal C C Araujo
Sandra Hiroko Watanabe
Sonia Maria Alvarenga Anti Loduca
Taysa C Moreira da Silva

Coordenador:
Marco Aurelio Goldenfum

 

Comissão

Anna Beatriz Assad Maia
Antônio Techy
Bruno Roberto Soares de Magalhães
José Hilton Nogueira Junior
Milton Helfenstein Jr

Coordenador:
Ricardo Fuller

 

Comissão

Breno Álvares de Faria Pereira
Fernando Neubarth
Jose Eduardo Martinez
Nestor José de Souza Barreto
Marcus Ivanovith Fernandes
Marília Barreto Gameiro Silva
Murillo Dório Queiroz
Paulo Guilherme de Oliveira Barbalho Junior
Rita de Cássia Corrêa Miguel

 

Consultores

Henrique Carriço da Silva

Coordenador:
Rita Nely Vitar Furtado

 

Comissão

Giovanna Sant´Ana Petterle
Jamil Natour
João Vitor Campos de Oliveira
Kelly Cristina Rodrigues da Silva
Leandro Parmigiani
Luiza Helena Coutinho Ribeiro
Marla Francisca dos Santos
Natalia de Oliva Spolidoro Paschoal
Roverta Vilela Lopes Koyama
Vanessa Hax

Coordenadora:
Wanda Heloísa Rodrigues Ferreira

 

Comissão

Carlos Eugenio Ribeiro Parolini
Luis Piva Junior
Marilia Carvalho Vieira Learth Cunha
Mirhelen Mendes de Abreu
Samuel Katsuyuki Shinjo
Rafaela Bicalho Viana Macedo

Coordenador:
Clóvis Artur Almeida Junior

 

Comissão

Adriana Maluf Elias Sallum
André de Souza Cavalcanti
Claudio Arnaldo Len
Marco Felipe Castro da Silva
Maria Teresa de Sande e Lemos Ramos Ascensão Terreri
Marta Cristine Felix Rodrigues
Sandra Helena Machado
Teresa Cristina Martins Vicente Robazzi
Vanessa Ramos Guissa

 

Consultoria

Aline Coelho Moreira da Fraga
Aline Islabão – Brasília
Ana Júlia Pantoja Moraes – Belém
Blanca Helena R Bica
Cristina Medeiros R. de Magalhães
Flavia Patricia Sena Teixeira Santos
Nádia Emi Aikawa
Paulo Roberto Stocco Romanelli
Sheila Knupp Feitosa de Oliveira
Virginia Paes Leme Ferriani

Coordenadora:
Virgínia Fernandes Moça Trevisani

 

Comissão

Alisson Aliel Vigano Pugliesi
Aysa César Pinheiro
Danielle Christinne Soares Egypto de Brito
Fabiola Reis Oliveira
Maria Lúcia Lemos Lopes
Marilena Leal Mesquita Silvestre Fernandes
Sandra Gofinet Pasoto
Sandra Lucia Euzebio Ribeiro
Valéria Valim Cristo

 

Consultores

Aiessa Zanchett Fedrigo
Diego Ustárroz Cantali
Juliana D’Agostino Gennari
Karina Gatz Capobianco
Lissiane Karine Noronha Guedes
Roberta de Almeida Pernambuco
Sonia Cristina de Magalhães Souza Fialho
Tania Sales de Alencar Fidelix

Coordenadora: 
Danieli Castro Oliveira de Andrade

 

Comissão

Andreas Funke
Gustavo Guimarães Moreira Balbi
Natalia Zarzi Sartori
Renata Ferreira Rosa

Coordenador:
Licia Maria Henrique Da Mota

 

Comissão

Alisson Aliel Vigano Pugliesi
Antonio Carlos Monteiro Ribas
Carla da Fontoura Dionello
Isadora Jochims
José Fernando Verztman
Lorenza Rosa Silvério da Silva
Luciana Muniz
Maria Luiza Marques Negrisolli Cunha
Rodrigo Luppino Assad

 

Consultores

Caio Bosquiero Zanetti
Carlos Emílio Insfran Echauri
Claudia Bruno Ramos costa
Erivelton de Azevedo Lopes
João de Mendonça Alho Teixeira
Mariana Ortega Perez
Rafaela Silva Guimarães Gonçalves
Raquel Vieira Dias
Thales Henrique Viana Azevedo
Thays Zanon Casagrande

Coordenador:
Mauro Goldfarb

 

Elaboradores

Angela Luzia Branco P Duarte
Charles Heldan de Moura Castro
Cleandro Pires de Albuquerque
Flavio Fernando Nogueira de Melo
Lissiane Karina Noronha Guedes
Mailze Campos Bezerra
Maria Fernanda Brandão de Resende Guimarães
Michel Alexandre Yazbek
Rafael Mendonça da Silva Chakr

 

Examinadores

Alessandra Souza Braz C Andrade
Jose Roberto Pereira Santos
Jozelio Freire de Carvalho
Kirla Wagner Poti Gomes
Maria Jose Pereira Vilar
Mauro Furtado Cavalcanti
Rafael Navarrete Fernandez
Rene Donizeti Ribeiro de Oliveira
Ricardo Acayaba de Toledo
Rubens Bonfiglioli
Sandra Lucia Euzebio Ribeiro

Coordenadoras:
Claudia Diniz Lopes Marques
Gecilmara Cristina Salviato Pileggi
Gilda Aparecida Ferreira

 

Apoio

Ricardo Machado Xavier – Presidente SBR
Odirlei André Monticielo – Diretor Cientifico
Deborah Cerqueira Calderaro

Coordenador:
Karine Rodrigues Da Luz

 

Comissão

Aline Defaveri do Prado
Erica Serrano
Glaucio Ricardo Werner de Castro
Inês Guimarâes da Silveira
Ingrid Bandeira Moss
José Alexandre Mendonça
Karina R. Bonfiglioli
Leonardo Michaelis Schmidt
Lissiane Karine Noronha Guedes

 

Consultores

Daiana Furtado
Daniela Gerent Petry Piotto
Giovanna Sant’Ana Petterle
Lúcia Maria M. de Arruda Campos
Maria Raquel da Costa Pinto
Marilia Carvalho Vieira Learth Cunha
Nathália de Carvalho Sacilotto
Nicole Pamplona Bueno de Andrade
Rafael Mendonça da Silva Chakr
Sheila Knupp Feitosa de Oliveira

Coordenador:
Alexandre Wagner S. de Souza

 

Comissão

Ana Luísa Garcia Calich
Ana Beatriz Santos Bacchiega de Freitas
Cláudia Lopes Santoro Neiva
Gilda Aparecida Ferreira
Henrique de Ataíde Mariz
Juliana Miranda de Lucena Valim
Manuella Lima Gomes Ochtrop
Mariana Freitas de Aguiar
Zoraida Sachetto

 

Consultores

Aldo Lainetti
Andrea Rocha de Saboia Mont´Alverne
Anna Larissa Faria Janes Potratz
Dante Valdetaro Bianchi
Fabricia Fonseca Simil
Guilherme Leví Tres
Jozélia Rêgo
Lídia Valente Dima Marques
Lílian Santuza Santos Porto
Nathália de Carvalho Sacilotto